Studio in the complex ‘Sunny Day 4’
- 39,500€
- 1,067€/m²
Property description
- Apartment
- 1
- 1
- 4
- 37 m²
- 2012
- 1100
- 580
Description
Spacious Studio (37 m²) in the Quiet Complex Sunny Day 4, Sunny Beach!
We offer for sale a functional apartment in the complex Sunny Day 4. The studio has an area of 37 m² and is located on the 4th floor, providing owners with a comfortable space for relaxation in a quiet part of the most popular resort in Bulgaria.
The Sunny Day 4 complex is valued for its intimacy, low maintenance fees, and distance from tourist noise, making it an excellent place for peaceful seasonal living.
Key Advantages and Features:
-
Increased Area (37 m²): This studio is more spacious than standard options. The layout allows for a well-defined kitchen-dining area and a full relaxation zone. The apartment is bright, with a functional hallway and bathroom.
-
High 4th Floor: Provides owners with privacy, plenty of natural light, and no noise from pedestrian areas. The terrace offers a pleasant view of the surroundings and green fields.
-
Quiet and Cozy: The complex is located in the western part of Sunny Beach. It is an ideal choice for those who want to enjoy the resort’s infrastructure but live in a quiet place, away from loud music and nightclubs.
-
Infrastructure of Sunny Day 4: Available to owners:
-
Location: Supermarkets and transport stops are within walking distance. The sandy beaches and central entertainment of Sunny Beach are about 1100 meters away.