One-bedroom apartment in the “Domus” complex
  • 119,900€
  • 2,103€/m2

Property description

  • Apartment
    Property type
  • 1
    Bedroom
  • 1
    Bathroom
  • 4
    Этаж
  • 57 m²
    Area
  • 2012
    Year built
  • 250
    Расстояние до моря
  • 570
    Такса поддержки (€/год)

Description

Spacious one-bedroom apartment with sea and pool views in the Domus complex, Saint Vlas!

We offer for sale a cozy one-bedroom apartment in the Domus complex, located in the picturesque town of Saint Vlas. The 57 m² apartment is located on the 4th floor and has a beautiful combined view of the sea and the pool. Due to its location on a high floor, the view is as open as possible. This is an ideal offer for those looking for comfortable housing for summer holidays or a promising investment in real estate, guaranteeing liquidity. The Domus complex offers everything you need for a peaceful holiday.

 

Key advantages:

 

  • Spacious area: 57 m² for comfortable living.
  • Convenient floor: Located on the 4th floor.
  • Pleasant view: Combined view of the sea and the pool.
  • Ideal location: Domus complex in Saint Vlas.
  • Flexibility of use: An excellent option for personal holidays or generating rental income.

Contact us to learn more and schedule a viewing!

  • Address: Domus
  • City: Sveti Vlas
  • Region: Burgas Region
  • Postal Code: 8256
  • Country: Bulgaria

Details

Updated on May 18, 2026 at 10:53 pm
  • Property ID 49087
  • Price 119,900€
  • Area 57 m²
  • Bedroom 1
  • Комнат 2
  • Bathroom 1
  • Year built 2012
  • Property type Apartment
  • Property status For Sale
  • Этаж 4
  • Расстояние до моря 250
  • Такса поддержки (€/год) 570

Contact Information