Five-room apartment in the “Atlantis” complex
  • 1,800,000€
  • 1,800€/sq.m.

Property description

  • Apartment
    Property type
  • 4
    Bedrooms
  • 2
    Bathrooms
  • 6
    Этаж
  • 1000 m²
    Area
  • 2012
    Year built
  • 350
    Расстояние до моря

Description

Unique Penthouse (1000 m²) Super Lux with Panoramic Sea View in the Atlantis complex, Sarafovo!

We offer for sale a unique Penthouse with an area of 1000 m² in the elite complex Atlantis, located in the prestigious district of Sarafovo (Burgas). The apartment occupies the 6th floor and has Super Lux status (the highest level of finishing and equipment). The windows offer a stunning panoramic view of the sea (Panorama Sea).

Thanks to its unprecedented scale, luxurious status, and location, this Penthouse is an ideal offer for exclusive year-round living or as a promising investment in the highest price segment of real estate.

 

Key advantages:

 

  • Exceptional area: 1000 m² — a unique living space.
  • Unique type: Penthouse on the 6th floor.
  • Status: Super Lux (highest quality finishing).
  • Superior view: Panoramic sea view.
  • Ideal location: Elite Atlantis complex in Sarafovo.
  • Flexibility of use: Ideal option for own luxurious living or generating income from elite rentals.

Contact us to find out more about this exclusive offer and schedule a viewing!

  • Address: Atlantis Sarafovo
  • City: Burgas
  • Region: Burgas Region
  • Postal Code: 8016
  • Area: Sarafovo
  • Country: Bulgaria

Details

Updated on May 19, 2026 at 12:26 am
  • Property ID 52586
  • Price 1,800,000€
  • Area 1000 m²
  • Bedrooms 4
  • Комнат 5
  • Bathrooms 2
  • Year built 2012
  • Property type Apartment