Three-room apartment in the “Sea Fort” complex
  • 145,000€
  • 1,883€/m2

Property description

  • Apartment
    Property type
  • 2
    Bedrooms
  • 1
    Bathroom
  • 2
    Этаж
  • 77 m²
    Area
  • 2012
    Year built
  • 250
    Расстояние до моря
  • 1078
    Такса поддержки (€/год)

Description

Spacious three-room apartment (77 m²) with sea view in the Sea Fort complex, Saint Vlas!

We offer for sale a spacious three-room apartment in the Sea Fort (Sea Fort) complex, located in the picturesque town of Saint Vlas. The apartment with an area of 77 m² is located on the 2nd floor and has a beautiful sea view.

This is an excellent offer for those looking for comfortable housing for summer holidays or a profitable rental option, thanks to its location in a complex with extensive infrastructure.

 

Key advantages:

 

  • Spacious area: 77 m² — comfortable living space for three rooms.
  • Convenient floor: Located on the 2nd floor.
  • Pleasant view: Sea view.
  • Ideal location: Sea Fort complex in Saint Vlas (part of Fort Noks Grand Resort).
  • Flexibility of use: An excellent option for personal holidays or generating rental income.

Contact us to find out more and schedule a viewing!

  • Address: Sea Fort Club, Bulgaria
  • City: Sveti Vlas
  • Region: Burgas Region
  • Postal Code: 8256
  • Country: Bulgaria

Details

Updated on May 19, 2026 at 12:37 am
  • Property ID 53034
  • Price 145,000€
  • Area 77 m²
  • Bedrooms 2
  • Комнат 3
  • Bathroom 1
  • Year built 2012
  • Property type Apartment
  • Property status For Sale
  • Этаж 2
  • Расстояние до моря 250
  • Такса поддержки (€/год) 1078

Contact Information

Yulia Khomenko

Request information about this property