Two-bedroom apartment in the “Phoenix” complex
- 133,000€
- 2,216€/m²
Property description
- Apartment
- 1
- 1
- 4
- 60 m²
- 2012
- 350
- 720
Description
Stylish two-bedroom apartment (60 m²) in the Phoenix complex, Saint Vlas!
We offer for sale a spacious and bright apartment in one of the most modern and elegant complexes of the resort — Phoenix. The apartment has an area of 60 m² and is located on the 4th floor, providing owners with a combination of high construction quality and excellent location.
The Phoenix complex is designed in an exquisite Mediterranean style and is situated in an elite area of Saint Vlas, just a few steps from the sea and all premium infrastructure.
Key advantages and features:
-
Spacious layout: The area of 60 m² features a very harmonious living space: a bright living room with a designated kitchen area, a cozy isolated bedroom, a functional hallway, and a modern bathroom.
-
High 4th floor: Provides plenty of natural light throughout the day, excellent ventilation with fresh sea breeze, and a pleasant view of the architectural ensemble of the complex or the mountains. The building is equipped with modern silent elevators.
-
Premium location: The complex is located just a short walk from the famous yacht port Marina Dinevi. This area has developed infrastructure, the best restaurants, boutiques, and walking areas.
-
Phoenix infrastructure: Owners have access to an outdoor pool with a children’s area, beautifully landscaped grounds, relaxation and sunbathing areas, reception, and secured parking.
-
Quality and comfort: High-quality materials were used in construction, providing excellent thermal and sound insulation, making the apartment suitable for both summer vacations and year-round living.