Three-room apartment in the “Solis” complex
  • 96,000€
  • 1,142€/m2

Property description

  • Apartment
    Property type
  • 2
    Bedrooms
  • 1
    Bathroom
  • 3
    Этаж
  • 84 m²
    Area
  • 2012
    Year built
  • 650
    Расстояние до моря
  • 150
    Такса поддержки (€/год)

Description

Spacious three-room apartment (84 m²) with street and courtyard views in the Solis complex, Sunny Beach!

We offer for sale a spacious three-room apartment in the Solis complex, located in the popular resort of Sunny Beach. The apartment with an area of 84 m² is located on the 3rd floor and has a peaceful combined view of the street and the landscaped courtyard.

Thanks to its comfortable layout, this apartment is an excellent offer for family holidays or as a profitable rental option that will provide a stable income. The Solis complex offers everything you need for a peaceful vacation.

 

Key advantages:

 

  • Spacious area: 84 m² for comfortable living.
  • Convenient floor: Located on the 3rd floor.
  • Pleasant view: Combined view of the street and courtyard.
  • Ideal location: Solis complex in Sunny Beach.
  • Flexibility of use: An excellent option for personal vacations or generating rental income.

Contact us to find out more and schedule a viewing!

  • Address: Solis
  • City: Sunny Beach
  • Region: Burgas Region
  • Postal Code: 8230
  • Country: Bulgaria

Details

Updated on May 18, 2026 at 11:44 pm
  • Property ID 51240
  • Price 96,000€
  • Area 84 m²
  • Bedrooms 2
  • Комнат 3
  • Bathroom 1
  • Year built 2012
  • Property type Apartment
  • Property status For Sale
  • Этаж 3
  • Расстояние до моря 650
  • Такса поддержки (€/год) 150

Contact Information