Three-room apartment in the “Kambani 3” complex
  • 148,000€
  • 2,055€/sq.m.

Property description

  • Apartment
    Property type
  • 2
    Bedrooms
  • 1
    Bathroom
  • 3
    Floor
  • 72 m²
    Area
  • 2012
    Year built
  • 300
    Distance to the sea
  • 864
    Maintenance fee (€/year)

Description

Spacious three-room apartment (72 m²) with a triple view in the Kambani 3 complex, Saint Vlas!

We offer for sale a spacious three-room apartment in the Kambani 3 (Kambani 3) complex, located in the picturesque town of Saint Vlas. The apartment with an area of 72 m² is located on the 3rd floor. The windows offer a beautiful combined view of the sea, pool, and mountains.

This is an excellent offer for those looking for comfortable housing for family vacations or as a profitable rental option, which will provide a stable income thanks to the variety of landscapes and complex amenities.

 

Key advantages:

 

  • Spacious area: 72 m² — functional housing for three rooms.
  • Convenient floor: Located on the 3rd floor.
  • Unique view: Combined view of the sea, pool, and mountains.
  • Ideal location: Kambani 3 complex in Saint Vlas.
  • Flexibility of use: An excellent option for personal recreation or generating rental income.

Contact us to learn more and schedule a viewing!

  • Address: Kambani 3
  • City: Sveti Vlas
  • Region: Burgas Region
  • Postal Code: 8256
  • Country: Bulgaria

Details

Updated on May 19, 2026 at 11:59 pm
  • Property ID 54750
  • Price 148,000€
  • Area 72 m²
  • Bedrooms 2
  • Комнат 3
  • Bathroom 1
  • Year built 2012
  • Property type Apartment
  • Property status For Sale
  • Floor 3
  • Distance to the sea 300
  • Maintenance fee (€/year) 864