Studio in the “La Mer Diamond” complex
  • 65,500€
  • 1,597€/sq.m.

Property description

  • Apartment
    Property type
  • 1
    Bedroom
  • 1
    Bathroom
  • 3
    Этаж
  • 41 m²
    Area
  • 2027
    Year built
  • 300
    Расстояние до моря

Description

Studio in La Mer Diamond, Saint Vlas: Your Home by the Sea with Convenient Installments!

 

Discover the perfect option for relaxation and investment in picturesque Saint Vlas!We offer for sale a cozy and functionalstudioin a new modern complexLa Mer Diamond, located just300 meters from the sea.

  • Area: 41 m²
  • Floor: 3 of 5 (the building is equipped with an elevator)
  • Location: Saint Vlas, only 300 meters to the beach.
  • Total cost: 65,500 €

This studio is ideal for comfortable living thanks to its convenient area and location.

Don’t miss the opportunity to purchase property with installments until May 2027!

We offer a transparent and convenient schedule of phased payments tied to fixed dates:Payment dateAmount (Euro)Down payment(upon signing the contract)23,500 €January 25, 2026
10,000 €

July 15, 2026
8,850 €

September 15, 2026
18,800 €

May 05, 2027
4,350 €

Contact us today to find out more and book this liquid asset apartment!

  • Address: La Mer Diamond
  • City: Sveti Vlas
  • Region: Burgas Region
  • Country: Bulgaria

Details

Updated on May 19, 2026 at 11:31 pm
  • Property ID 53841
  • Price 65,500€
  • Area 41 m²
  • Bedroom 1
  • Комната 1
  • Bathroom 1
  • Year built 2027
  • Property type Apartment
  • Property status For Sale
  • Этаж 3
  • Расстояние до моря 300

Contact Information

Yulia Khomenko

Request information about this property