Studio in the “Aphrodite Park” complex
- 56,000€
- 1,866€/sq.m.
Property description
- Apartment
- 1
- 1
- 4
- 30 m²
- 2012
- 1000
- 420
Description
Cozy studio (30 m²) on the 4th floor in the Aphrodite Park complex, Sunny Beach!
We offer for sale a cozy studio in the Aphrodite Park complex, located in the popular resort of Sunny Beach. The apartment has a compact area of 30 m² and is located on the 4th floor.
The Aphrodite Park complex is part of the prestigious Aphrodite series, known for their beautiful green areas and quality. This is an excellent offer for those looking for budget-friendly and comfortable housing for summer holidays or as a promising investment in liquid real estate.
Key advantages:
-
Compact area: 30 m² — economical and easy-to-maintain housing.
-
Convenient floor: Located on the 4th floor.
-
Ideal location: Aphrodite Park complex in Sunny Beach (high-quality, green territory).
-
Flexibility of use: An excellent option for personal holidays or generating rental income.
Contact us to find out more and schedule a viewing!
-
Postal Code: 8240
-
Country: Bulgaria
Details
Updated on May 20, 2026 at 12:58 am-
Property ID 56864
-
Price 56,000€
-
Area 30 m²
-
Bedroom 1
-
Комната 1
-
Bathroom 1
-
Year built 2012
-
Property type Apartment
-
Property status For Sale
-
Этаж 4
-
Расстояние до моря 1000
-
Такса поддержки (€/год) 420