Studio in the “Amadeus 11” complex
  • 79,900€
  • 1,109€/sq.m.

Property description

  • Apartment
    Property type
  • 1
    Bedroom
  • 1
    Bathroom
  • 6
    Этаж
  • 72 m²
    Area
  • 2012
    Year built
  • 800
    Расстояние до моря
  • 720
    Такса поддержки (€/год)

Description

Very spacious studio (72 m²) with a pool view in the Amadeus 11 complex, Sunny Beach!

We offer for sale a very spacious studio in the Amadeus 11 complex, located in the popular resort of Sunny Beach. The apartment has an impressive area of 72 m² and is located on the 6th floor, offering a pleasant pool view.

Due to its large area, this studio is functionally comparable to a one-bedroom apartment, making it an ideal offer for comfortable summer holidays or as a promising investment in real estate. The Amadeus 11 complex offers everything needed for a peaceful holiday.

 

Key advantages:

 

  • Exceptional area: 72 m² — a very large studio with a functional layout.
  • Convenient floor: Located on the 6th floor.
  • Pleasant view: View of the pool.
  • Ideal location: Amadeus 11 complex in Sunny Beach.
  • Flexibility of use: An excellent option for personal holidays or for generating rental income.

Contact us to learn more and schedule a viewing!

  • Address: Amadeus 11
  • City: Sunny Beach
  • Region: Burgas Region
  • Postal Code: 8240
  • Country: Bulgaria

Details

Updated on May 20, 2026 at 12:39 am
  • Property ID 56162
  • Price 79,900€
  • Area 72 m²
  • Bedroom 1
  • Комната 1
  • Bathroom 1
  • Year built 2012
  • Property type Apartment
  • Property status For Sale
  • Этаж 6
  • Расстояние до моря 800
  • Такса поддержки (€/год) 720

Contact Information