One-bedroom apartment in the “Sweet Homes 3” complex
- 119,000€
- 1,888€/m2
Property description
- Apartment
- 1
- 1
- 4
- 63 m²
- 2012
- 700
- 980
Description
Spacious one-bedroom apartment (63 m²) on the 4th floor in the Sweet Homes-3 complex, Sunny Beach!
We offer for sale a one-bedroom apartment in one of the most exquisite and high-quality complexes of the resort — Sweet Homes-3 (Sweet Homes-3), located in the central part of Sunny Beach. The apartment has an area of 63 m² and is located on the 4th floor.
The Sweet Homes chain complexes are known for their unique architecture, high finishing quality, and attention to detail, making this property ideal for comfort lovers.
Key advantages:
-
High construction quality: Quality materials were used in the finishing, and the architectural style of the complex makes it stand out among other properties in the resort.
-
Optimal layout: The area of 63 m² includes a cozy living room with a kitchen area and a full separate bedroom.
-
Convenient floor: The location on the 4th floor provides good lighting and a pleasant view of the grounds.
-
Premium infrastructure: Owners enjoy a magnificent outdoor pool, relaxation areas, a fitness center, a spa area, playgrounds, and year-round security.
-
Prime location: The complex is located in a quiet area of the central part of the resort, within walking distance of the sea, banks, restaurants, and large supermarkets.
-
Year-round use: Thanks to the quality of construction and developed infrastructure, the apartment is suitable for both summer holidays and permanent residence.
Contact us to find out more details and arrange a viewing of this property!