Four-room apartment in the “Sunny Day 3” complex
  • 110,000€
  • 748€/sq m

Property description

  • Apartment
    Property type
  • 3
    Bedrooms
  • 1
    Bathroom
  • 3
    Этаж
  • 147 m²
    Area
  • 2012
    Year built
  • 1200
    Расстояние до моря
  • 580
    Такса поддержки (€/год)

Description

Spacious four-room Maisonette (147 sq.m) with street and mountain views in the Sunny Day 3 complex, Sunny Beach!

We offer for sale a spacious four-room split-level apartment (Maisonette) in the Sunny Day 3 complex, located in the Sunny Beach resort. The apartment has a large area of 147 sq.m and is located on the 3rd and 4th floors. The windows offer a peaceful combined view of the street and mountains.

Due to its large size and multi-level layout, this Maisonette is an excellent offer for comfortable permanent residence or as a profitable rental option for a large family.

 

Key advantages:

 

  • Property type: Four-room Maisonette (split-level).
  • Large area: 147 sq.m.
  • Convenient floors: Located on the 3rd and 4th floors.
  • Pleasant view: Combined view of the street and mountains.
  • Ideal location: Sunny Day 3 complex in Sunny Beach.
  • Usage flexibility: Excellent option for personal holidays or generating rental income.

Contact us to learn more and schedule a viewing!

  • Address: Sunny Day 3
  • City: Sunny Beach
  • Region: Burgas Region
  • Postal Code: 8230
  • Country: Bulgaria

Details

Updated on May 18, 2026 at 11:35 pm
  • Property ID 50898
  • Price 110,000€
  • Area 147 m²
  • Bedrooms 3
  • Комнат 4
  • Bathroom 1
  • Year built 2012
  • Property type Apartment
  • Property status For Sale
  • Этаж 3
  • Расстояние до моря 1200