Two-bedroom apartment in the “Vineyards” complex
- 78,900€
- 773€/m²
Property description
- Apartment
- 1
- 1
- 1
- 102 m²
- 2012
- 2500
- 1428
Description
Exclusive two-bedroom apartment (102 m²) with garden view in The Vineyards, Aheloy!
We offer for sale an extraordinarily spacious apartment in the elite complex The Vineyards (Vineyards), located on a picturesque elevation between the resorts of Aheloy and Kableshkovo. The apartment boasts an impressive area of 102 m² and is situated on the convenient 1st floor, facing the well-maintained park area of the complex.
The Vineyards is a unique place that combines exquisite architecture in the old Bulgarian style, the tranquility of the countryside, and proximity to the best beaches along the coast.
Key advantages and features:
-
Record area: The 102 m² offers space comparable to that of a standard three-bedroom apartment. This allows for a huge living room with a kitchen area, a spacious isolated bedroom, a large bathroom, and a roomy hallway.
-
Garden View: The windows and large terrace overlook the internal green alleys and landscaping of the complex. This ensures peace, absence of resort hustle, and pleasant coolness even in the height of summer.
-
Convenience of the 1st floor: An ideal choice for those who appreciate the “living with garden access” format. The absence of stairs makes the apartment maximally comfortable for families with children and for those who value privacy and autonomy.
-
Infrastructure of The Vineyards: The complex offers 4-star level services: two large pools with bars, a modern spa and wellness center, a gym, several restaurants, a kids’ club, and playgrounds.