Two-bedroom apartment in the “Acapulco” complex
- 69,000€
- 1,468€/m²
Property description
- Apartment
- 1
- 1
- 2
- 47 m²
- 2012
- 700
- 329
Description
Cozy two-bedroom apartment (47 m²) in the Acapulco complex, Sunny Beach!
We offer for sale a compact and functional apartment in the well-maintained Acapulco complex. The apartment has an area of 47 m² and is located on the convenient 2nd floor, providing owners with a comfortable living space in one of the most developed areas of the resort.
The Acapulco complex is known for its quality maintenance, family atmosphere, and proximity to the infrastructure necessary for year-round living.
Key advantages and features:
-
Rational layout: On an area of 47 m², the space is used as efficiently as possible: a bright living room with a kitchenette, a cozy separate bedroom, an entrance hall, and a bathroom. The apartment is perfect for personal relaxation as well as for renting out.
-
Comfortable 2nd floor: An ideal height that provides quick access to the apartment and a pleasant view of the surrounding area. The building is equipped with a modern silent elevator.
-
Location and infrastructure: The complex is located in a communicative area of Sunny Beach. Supermarkets, pharmacies, restaurants, and public transport stops are within walking distance.
-
Complex territory: Owners have access to an outdoor pool with a children’s section, a sunbathing area with sun loungers, well-maintained landscaping, a reception, and secured parking.
-
Security: A gated area with controlled access and 24-hour security ensures peace and privacy for residents.
-
Investment potential: Due to its favorable location and low maintenance fees, apartments in the Acapulco complex enjoy stable demand in the rental market.