Two-bedroom apartment in the complex ‘Magnolia Residence 7’
  • 107,000€
  • 1,573€/m²

Property description

  • Apartment
    Property type
  • 1
    Bedroom
  • 1
    Bathroom
  • 1
    Floor
  • 68 m²
    Area
  • 2012
    Year built
  • 900
    Distance to the sea
  • 816
    Maintenance fee (€/year)

Description

Spacious two-bedroom apartment (68 m²) in Magnolia Residence 7, Sunny Beach — Unfurnished!

We offer for sale a spacious family apartment in the new modern complex Magnolia Residence 7. The apartment has a generous area of 68 m² located on the 1st floor and is offered in an unfurnished condition, giving you complete freedom to implement your own interior design solutions.

The Magnolia Residence 7 complex is a modern project with quality finishes and an excellent location in a quiet, green part of the resort.

Key advantages and features:

  • Unfurnished condition: An ideal option for those who want to furnish their home “to their taste”. You do not overpay for standard furniture and can choose the style, quality of kitchen furniture, appliances, and textiles, creating a unique living or investment space.

  • Generous area (68 m²): The apartment features one of the most spacious layouts in this segment. It includes a large bright living room with space for a kitchen, a spacious separate bedroom, a functional hallway, and a modern bathroom.

  • Advantages of the 1st floor: The high first floor provides owners with the quickest access to the apartment without using an elevator. This is especially convenient for families with small children, elderly people, or those who prefer direct access to the park area and the complex’s pool.

  • Location and infrastructure: The complex is located in a communicative and calm area of Sunny Beach, suitable for year-round living: