Three-room apartment in the “Vista Del Mar 2” complex
- 85,000€
- 1,268€/sq.m.
Property description
- Apartment
- 2
- 2
- 3
- 67 m²
- 2012
- 300
- 670
Description
Cozy three-room apartment in the Vista Del Mar 2 complex, Sveti Vlas!
We offer for sale a cozy three-room apartment in the Vista Del Mar 2 complex, located in the picturesque town of Sveti Vlas. The apartment with an area of 67 m² is located on the 3rd floor.
This is an excellent option for those looking for comfortable housing for a summer holiday or a profitable investment for rental. The Vista Del Mar 2 complex offers a developed infrastructure, which makes living comfortable and pleasant.
Key advantages:
- Compact area: 67 m² for comfortable living.
- Cozy setting: Ready to move in.
- Developed infrastructure: The complex offers everything for relaxation.
- Pleasant view: View of the well-kept yard.
Contact us to find out more and schedule a viewing!
Address
Open on Google Maps-
Address: Vista Del Mar 2
-
City: Sveti Vlas
-
Region: Burgas Region
-
Postal Code: 8240
-
Country: Bulgaria
Details
Updated on May 18, 2026 at 8:26 pm-
Property ID 43121
-
Price 85,000€
-
Area 67 m²
-
Bedrooms 2
-
Комнат 3
-
Bathrooms 2
-
Year built 2012
-
Property type Apartment
-
Property status For Sale
-
Этаж 3
-
Расстояние до моря 300
-
Такса поддержки (€/год) 670